Lista uczestników
L.p. | Imię i nazwisko | Nazwa zespołu / miejscowość | Data przebycia | Liczba odpowiedzi |
I | Sławomir Otap | Warszawa | 2016-09-02 | 13/13 |
1 | Joanna Puternicka | Orientop Wrocław | 2016-12-04 | 13/13 |
2 | Jacek Wieszaczewski | Orientop Wrocław | 2016-12-04 | 13/13 |
3 | Krzysztof Ligienza | Orientop Wrocław | 2016-12-04 | 13/13 |
4 | Jacek Głowacki | SKKT PTTK Tuptuś Siedlce-Strzała | 2016-12-28 | 13/13 |
5 | Maria Głowacka | SKKT PTTK Tuptuś Siedlce-Strzała | 2016-12-28 | 13/13 |
6 | Jarosław Głowacki | SKKT PTTK Tuptuś Siedlce-Strzała | 2016-12-28 | 13/13 |
7 | Andrzej Krochmal | HKT Trep PTTK O/Warszawa Praga | 2017-03-01 | 13/13 |
8 | Hubert Dąbrowski | Warszawa | 2017-03-01 | 13/13 |
9 | Barbara Szmyt | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 2017-04-21 | 13/13 |
10 | Tomasz Łaski | Wytrzeszczone Niepoślipki | 2017-04-21 | 13/13 |
11 | Renata Łaska | Wytrzeszczone Niepoślipki | 2017-04-21 | 13/13 |
12 | Paweł Rozwadowski | Klub InO Stowarzysze/Brwinów | 2017-04-21 | 13/13 |
13 | Dariusz Walczyna | PTTK O/Radzyń Podlaski | 2017-04-21 | 13/13 |
14 | Dariusz Mazurek | Koło PTTK nr 1 przy Politechnice Warszawskiej | 2017-04-21 | 13/13 |
15 | Zbigniew Curyl | ToTuToTam Świdnica | 2017-11-01 | 21/21 |
16 | Agata Hruszowiec | ToTuToTam/Świdnica | 2018-02-11 | 21/21 |
17 | Andrzej Hruszowiec | Pszczoły i trutnie/Świdnica | 2018-02-11 | 21/21 |
18 | Kinga Hruszowiec | Pszczoły i trutnie/Świdnica | 2018-02-11 | 21/21 |
19 | Agnieszka Michałowska | Warszawa | 2018-08-14 | 21/21 |
20 | Piotr Michałowski | Warszawa | 2018-08-14 | 21/21 |
21 | Włodzimierz Bargiel | Warszawa | 2018-08-23 | 21/21 |
22 | Beata Bargiel | Warszawa | 2018-08-23 | 21/21 |
23 | Alicja Pospieszała | Mierzyn | 2019-05-16 | 21/21 |
24 | Marek Pospieszała | Mierzyn | 2019-05-16 | 21/21 |
25 | Anna Nizioł | Mierzyn | 2019-05-16 | 21/21 |
26 | Jan Nizioł | Mierzyn | 2019-05-16 | 21/21 |
27 | Piotr Kowalski | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
28 | Katarzyna Kowalska | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
29 | Antoni Kowalski | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
30 | Dariusz Olender | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
31 | Beata Olender | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
32 | Teresa Makulus | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
33 | Marek Makulus | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
34 | Barbara Kuzioła | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
35 | Andrzej Kuzioła | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
36 | Małgorzata Grabowska | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
37 | Waldemar Grabowski | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
38 | Izabela Lackowska | PTTK Łucznik/Radom | 2019-06-05 | 20/21 |
39 | Sławomir Frynas | Lublin | 2019-08-14 | 21/21 |
40 | Adriana Sobczak-Frynas | Lublin | 2019-08-14 | 21/21 |
41 | Paulina Sobczak | Lublin | 2019-08-14 | 21/21 |
42 | Agnieszka Szymczak | Lublin | 2019-08-14 | 21/21 |
43 | Jacek Szymczak | Lublin | 2019-08-14 | 21/21 |
44 | Dominik Pruss | Traperzy Kłodzko | 2020-08-08 | 19/21 |
45 | Ilona Śpiewak | Warszawa | 2020-08-12 | 21/21 |
46 | Mateusz Komorowski | Warszawa | 2020-08-12 | 21/21 |
47 | Edward Fudro | JEJ Police | 2020-10-25 | 21/21 |
48 | Szymon Piętek | ToTuToTam Świdnica | 2020-11-29 | 21/21 |
49 | Jan Zasępa | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 2021-02-11 | 21/21 |
50 | Zbigniew Tarnowski | Częstochowa | 2021-03-26 | 21/21 |
51 | Tadeusz Sławiński | PTSM Lubań | 2021-05-09 | 21/21 |
52 | Agnieszka Wittig | PTSM Lubań | 2021-05-09 | 21/21 |
53 | Małgorzata Grudzińska | Warszawa | 2021-06-30 | 21/21 |
54 | Anna Gołaszewska | Gdańsk | 2021-08-10 | 21/21 |
55 | Ewa Kurzawska | Warszawa | 2021-08-21 | 21/21 |
56 | Krzysztof Stańczyk | MKT-K Warszawa | 2021-08-28 | 20/21 |
57 | Janusz Sadkiewicz | Jedynka PTTK Świdnica | 2021-11-13 | 21/21 |
58 | Robert Chruślak | SKRÓTY Radom | 2022-01-17 | 21/21 |
59 | Andrzej Kowalski | Warszawa Oddz. PTTK W-wa Praga im. Z. Glogera | 2022-04-15 | 21/21 |
60 | Artur Świderski | Radzymin | 2022-07-16 | 21/21 |
61 | Ewa Świderska | Radzymin | 2022-07-16 | 21/21 |
62 | Marysia Świderska | Radzymin | 2022-07-16 | 21/21 |
63 | Mateusz Świderski | Radzymin | 2022-07-16 | 21/21 |
64 | Małgosia Świderska | Radzymin | 2022-07-16 | 21/21 |
65 | Danuta Milczarek | WAŁBRZYCH | 2022-07-29 | 21/21 |
66 | Marcin Milczarek | WAŁBRZYCH | 2022-07-29 | 21/21 |
67 | Adam Krochmal | Bemowo Orienteering Team | 2022-12-12 | 21/21 |
68 | Andrzej Pochopień | Stryszawa | 2023-01-16 | 21/21 |
69 | Ewa Sasowska | Kraków | 2023-07-01 | 20/20 |
70 | Marek Sasowski | Kraków | 2023-07-01 | 20/20 |
71 | Marta Sasowska | Kraków | 2023-07-01 | 20/20 |
72 | Martyna Stypa | Sandomierz | 2024-01-26 | 21/21 |
73 | Piotr Koziara | Sandomierz | 2024-01-26 | 21/21 |