Lista uczestników
L.p. | Imię i nazwisko | Nazwa zespołu / miejscowość | Data przebycia | Liczba odpowiedzi |
I | Śp. Sławomir Otap | Warszawa | 2017-06-06 | 22/22 |
1 | Barbara Szmyt | Klub InO Stowarzysze/Warszawa | 2017-06-23 | 22/22 |
2 | Krzysztof Łazowski | Klub InO Stowarzysze/Warszawa | 2017-06-23 | 22/22 |
3 | Renata Łaska | Stowarzyszone Wytrzeszczone Niepoślipki/Zielonka | 2017-06-23 | 22/22 |
4 | Tomasz Łaski | Stowarzyszone Wytrzeszczone Niepoślipki/Zielonka | 2017-06-23 | 22/22 |
5 | Dariusz Mazurek | Koło PTTK nr 1 przy Politechnice Warszawskiej | 2017-07-11 | 22/22 |
6 | Jarosław Głowacki | SKKT PTTK Tuptuś Siedlce-Strzała | 2017-09-19 | 22/22 |
7 | Beata Domin | Bydgoszcz | 2017-09-24 | 22/22 |
8 | Krzysztof Ligienza | Orientop Wrocław | 2017-09-24 | 22/22 |
9 | Wioletta Ziobrowska | Świdnica | 2018-04-19 | 22/22 |
10 | Zbigniew Curyl | ToTuToTam/Świdnica | 2018-04-19 | 22/22 |
11 | Jacek Wieszaczewski | Orientop Wrocław | 2018-04-21 | 22/22 |
12 | Joanna Puternicka | Orientop Wrocław | 2018-04-21 | 22/22 |
13 | Agnieszka Michałowska | Warszawa | 2018-04-29 | 22/22 |
14 | Piotr Michałowski | Warszawa | 2018-04-29 | 22/22 |
15 | Marek Klonowski | Brodnica | 2019-06-17 | 22/22 |
16 | Aleksandra Sikora | TKPZ w Brzeźnicy | 2019-07-14 | 22/22 |
17 | Jacek Piekarski | Brwinów | 2019-07-14 | 22/22 |
18 | Karolina Kowalczyk | TKPZ w Brzeźnicy | 2019-07-14 | 22/22 |
19 | Natalia Mirka | TKPZ w Brzeźnicy | 2019-07-14 | 22/22 |
20 | Patrycja Jaroszewska | TKPZ w Brzeźnicy | 2019-07-14 | 22/22 |
21 | Paweł Rozwadowski | Klub InO Stowarzysze/Brwinów | 2019-07-14 | 22/22 |
22 | Tadeusz Pomorski | TKPZ w Brzeźnicy | 2019-07-14 | 22/22 |
23 | Anna Gołaszewska | Gdańsk | 2020-07-06 | 22/22 |
24 | Beata Grobelna | Gdańsk | 2020-07-06 | 22/22 |
25 | Iwona Gniewkowska | SKKT Włóczykij/Rumia | 2020-07-06 | 22/22 |
26 | Joanna Kuźba | SKKT Włóczykij/Rumia | 2020-07-06 | 22/22 |
27 | Joanna Lewandowska | Wiatr we włosach/Rumia | 2020-07-06 | 22/22 |
28 | Justyna Kuźba | SKKT Włóczykij/Rumia | 2020-07-06 | 22/22 |
29 | Małgorzata Arendt | Rumia | 2020-07-06 | 22/22 |
30 | Małgorzata Konieczka | Gdynia | 2020-07-06 | 22/22 |
31 | Cezary Jędrzejewski | Warszawa | 2021-02-27 | 22/22 |
32 | Jerzy Łukaszewicz | PTTK Iława, Fijewo | 2022-02-25 | 22/22 |
33 | Zbigniew Tarnowski | Częstochowa | 2022-03-26 | 22/22 |
34 | Adam Krochmal | Bemowo Orienteering Team | 2022-08-21 | 22/22 |
35 | Izabela Rutkowska | Bemowo Orienteering Team | 2022-08-21 | 22/22 |
36 | Beata Bigos | Poniatowa | 2023-05-28 | 22/22 |
37 | Robert Bigos | Poniatowa | 2023-05-28 | 22/22 |
38 | Irena Piekutowska | Bydgoszcz | 2023-06-10 | 22/22 |
39 | Magdalena Miśko | Bydgoszcz | 2023-06-10 | 22/22 |
40 | Hanna Ryszewska | Bydgoszcz | 2023-06-21 | 22/22 |
41 | Krzysztof Manthey | R3NO Gdańsk | 2023-11-19 | 22/22 |
42 | Mirosłwa Firmowska-Milewska | Łodz | 2023-11-23 | 17/17 |
43 | Wacław Polcer | Łodz | 2023-11-23 | 17/17 |