Lista uczestników
L.p. | Imię i nazwisko | Nazwa zespołu / miejscowość | Data przebycia | Liczba odpowiedzi |
I | Małgorzata Grudzińska | Warszawa | 2022-10-01 | 19/19 |
1 | Anna Malanowska | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 2022-10-09 | 19/19 |
2 | Paweł Rozwadowski | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 2022-10-09 | 19/19 |
3 | Barbara Szmyt | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 2022-10-09 | 19/19 |
4 | Robert Chruślak | SKRÓTY Radom | 2022-11-05 | 19/19 |
5 | Agnieszka Michałowska | Warszawa | 2022-11-06 | 19/19 |
6 | Piotr Michałowski | Warszawa | 2022-11-06 | 19/19 |
7 | Emilia Lipska | TKPZ w Brzeźnicy | 2022-11-12 | 19/19 |
8 | Krystian Wolski | TKPZ w Brzeźnicy | 2022-11-12 | 19/19 |
9 | Szymon Krawczyk | TKPZ w Brzeźnicy | 2022-11-12 | 19/19 |
10 | Szymon Sikora | TKPZ w Brzeźnicy | 2022-11-12 | 19/19 |
11 | Tadeusz Pomorski | TKPZ w Brzeźnicy | 2022-11-12 | 19/19 |
12 | Wiktoria Woźniak | TKPZ w Brzeźnicy | 2022-11-12 | 19/19 |
13 | Adam Krochmal | Bemowo Orienteering Team | 2022-11-16 | 19/19 |
14 | Mariusz Góraj | Klub InO Skróty Radom | 2022-11-16 | 19/19 |
15 | Jarosław Głowacki | skkt PTTK Tuptuś Siedlce-Strzała | 2022-11-21 | 19/19 |
16 | Maria Głowacka | skkt PTTK Tuptuś Siedlce-Strzała | 2022-11-21 | 19/19 |
17 | Cezary Jędrzejewski | Sokoły Wędrowne | 2023-01-11 | 19/19 |
18 | Aleksander Szczygielski | Piastów | 2023-01-22 | 19/19 |
19 | Ania Zaremba | Ursynów | 2023-01-22 | 19/19 |
20 | Sławomir Frynas | Lublin | 2023-02-11 | 19/19 |
21 | Andrzej Krochmal | HKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa Praga | 2023-04-08 | 19/19 |
22 | Wojciech Drozda | HKT TREP PTTK /Warszawa | 2023-04-30 | 19/19 |
23 | Andrzej Kowalski | Warszawa Oddz. PTTK W-wa Praga im. Z. Glogera | 2023-05-20 | 19/19 |
24 | Alicja Puchalska | ZHP-30WDHiZ | 2023-06-17 | 19/19 |
25 | Filip Serwon | ZHP-30WDHiZ | 2023-06-17 | 19/19 |
26 | Izabela Stężycka | ZHP-30WDHiZ | 2023-06-17 | 19/19 |
27 | Jacek Słaby | ZHP-30WDHiZ | 2023-06-17 | 19/19 |
28 | Jakub Ziniewicz | ZHP-30WDHiZ | 2023-06-17 | 19/19 |
29 | Julian Strzelecki | ZHP-30WDHiZ | 2023-06-17 | 19/19 |
30 | Julianna Serwon | ZHP-30WDHiZ | 2023-06-17 | 19/19 |
31 | Katarzyna Przyłuska | ZHP-30WDHiZ | 2023-06-17 | 19/19 |
32 | Mateusz Janiszewski | ZHP-30WDHiZ | 2023-06-17 | 19/19 |
33 | Zuzanna Przyłuska | ZHP-30WDHiZ | 2023-06-17 | 19/19 |
34 | Zuzanna Serwon | ZHP-30WDHiZ | 2023-06-17 | 19/19 |
35 | Przemysław Witczak | Warszawa | 2023-06-25 | 19/19 |
36 | Piotr Gębarowski | MoPi.Team / Warszawa | 2023-09-20 | 19/19 |