Lista uczestników
L.p. | Imię i nazwisko | Nazwa zespołu / miejscowość | Data przebycia | Liczba odpowiedzi |
I | Agnieszka Jaroszyńska | Lublin | 2015-11-29 | 19/19 |
II | Tadeusz Otap | Lublin | 2015-11-29 | 19/19 |
III | Śp. Sławomir Otap | Warszawa | 2015-11-29 | 19/19 |
1 | Dariusz Mazurek | Koło PTTK nr 1 przy Politechnice Warszawskiej | 2016-01-21 | 19/19 |
2 | Michał Świątek | Dębica | 2016-02-13 | 19/19 |
3 | Jacek Głowacki | SKKT PTTK Tuptuś Siedlce-Strzała | 2016-02-13 | 19/19 |
4 | Jarosław Głowacki | SKKT PTTK Tuptuś Siedlce-Strzała | 2016-02-13 | 19/19 |
5 | Maria Głowacka | SKKT PTTK Tuptuś Siedlce-Strzała | 2016-02-13 | 19/19 |
6 | Jacek Piekarski | Brwinów | 2016-02-14 | 19/19 |
7 | Zuzanna Malanowska | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 2016-02-14 | 19/19 |
8 | Paweł Rozwadowski | Klub InO Stowarzysze/Brwinów | 2016-02-14 | 19/19 |
9 | Barbara Szmyt | Klub InO Stowarzysze/Warszawa | 2016-02-14 | 19/19 |
10 | Katarzyna Todorowska | Lublin | 2016-02-20 | 19/19 |
11 | Jacek Mikutel | Kozienice | 2016-04-16 | 19/19 |
12 | Renata Mikutel | Kozienice | 2016-04-16 | 19/19 |
13 | Tomasz Mikutel | Kozienice | 2016-04-16 | 19/19 |
14 | Katarzyna Krasucka | PTTK O/Radzyń Podlaski | 2017-07-27 | 19/19 |
15 | Agnieszka Michałowska | Warszawa | 2017-10-12 | 19/19 |
16 | Piotr Michałowski | Warszawa | 2017-10-12 | 19/19 |
17 | Beata Bigos | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
18 | Katarzyna Kowalska | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
19 | Małgorzata Grabowska | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
20 | Piotr Kowalski | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
21 | Robert Bigos | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
22 | Izabela Lackowska | PTTK Łucznik/Radom | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
23 | Julia Mirka | TKPZ przy PSP w Brzeźnicy | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
24 | Karolina Warmiak | TKPZ przy PSP w Brzeźnicy | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
25 | Martyna Kominek | TKPZ przy PSP w Brzeźnicy | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
26 | Natalia Mirka | TKPZ przy PSP w Brzeźnicy | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
27 | Tadeusz Pomorski | TKPZ przy PSP w Brzeźnicy | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
28 | Wiktoria Uzdowska | TKPZ przy PSP w Brzeźnicy | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
29 | Aleksandra Sikora | TKPZ przy PSP w Brzeźnicy | 2018-05-19 | 19/19 |
30 | Zuzanna Lasek | Marki | 2018-07-20 | 19/19 |
31 | Maciej Piotrowicz | Przemyśl | 2018-10-14 | 19/19 |
32 | Marta Piotrowicz | Przemyśl | 2018-10-14 | 19/19 |
33 | Jacek Zdenicki | SKKT Jaz/Dzierzkowice | 2019-02-09 | 19/19 |
34 | Beata Rybka | Józefów k. Otwocka | 2019-04-27 | 19/19 |
35 | Dominik Rybka | Józefów k. Otwocka | 2019-04-27 | 19/19 |
36 | Filip Rybka | Józefów k. Otwocka | 2019-04-27 | 19/19 |
37 | Szymon Rybka | Józefów k. Otwocka | 2019-04-27 | 19/19 |
38 | Zuzanna Rybka | Józefów k. Otwocka | 2019-04-27 | 19/19 |
39 | Adam Korniluk | Warszawa | 2019-08-19 | 19/19 |
40 | Anna Korniluk | Warszawa | 2019-08-19 | 19/19 |
41 | Jan Korniluk | Warszawa | 2019-08-19 | 19/19 |
42 | Radosław Korniluk | Warszawa | 2019-08-19 | 19/19 |
43 | Alicja Pospieszała | Mierzyn | 2019-09-02 | 15/19 |
44 | Anna Nizioł | Mierzyn | 2019-09-02 | 15/19 |
45 | Jan Nizioł | Mierzyn | 2019-09-02 | 15/19 |
46 | Marek Pospieszała | Mierzyn | 2019-09-02 | 15/19 |
47 | Anna Bałabuch-Roda | Wycieczkoludki/Gdańsk | 2020-01-20 | 19/19 |
48 | Grzegorz Roda | Wycieczkoludki/Gdańsk | 2020-01-20 | 19/19 |
49 | Piotr Roda | Wycieczkoludki/Gdańsk | 2020-01-20 | 19/19 |
50 | Andrzej Kowalski | PTTK O/Warszawa Praga im. Z. Glogera | 2020-06-04 | 15/19 |
51 | Ryszard Ziobrowski | Pszczoły i Trutnie/Świdnica | 2020-08-25 | 18/19 |
52 | Wioletta Ziobrowska | Pszczoły i Trutnie/Świdnica | 2020-08-25 | 18/19 |
53 | Agnieszka Kasprzak | Warszawa | 2020-09-12 | 16/19 |
54 | Jacek Kasprzak | Warszawa | 2020-09-12 | 16/19 |
55 | Jakub Kasprzak | Warszawa | 2020-09-12 | 16/19 |
56 | Beata Bargiel | Warszawa | 2020-09-14 | 19/19 |
57 | Dariusz Zebrowski | Warszawa | 2020-09-14 | 19/19 |
58 | Marek Drągowski | Warszawa | 2020-09-14 | 19/19 |
59 | Włodzimierz Bargiel | Warszawa | 2020-09-14 | 19/19 |
60 | Renata Wójcik | KTP Krwinka/Poniatowa | 2020-09-20 | 19/19 |
61 | Janusz Sadkiewicz | Jedynka PTTK Świdnica | 2020-10-02 | 19/19 |
62 | Zbigniew Curyl | ToTuToTam/Świdnica | 2020-10-02 | 19/19 |
63 | Ania Mazurek | Lublin | 2020-10-23 | 19/19 |
64 | Magdalena Irzyk | Lublin | 2020-10-23 | 19/19 |
65 | Ewa Kurzawska | Warszawa | 2020-10-24 | 19/19 |
66 | Katarzyna Mazur | Lublin | 2020-10-28 | 19/19 |
67 | Marta Wielgus | Lublin | 2020-10-28 | 19/19 |
68 | Monika Smyk | Radawczyk | 2020-10-28 | 19/19 |
69 | Magdalena Stręciwilk | Lublin | 2020-11-14 | 19/19 |
70 | Katarzyna Maciorowska | Lublin | 2020-12-15 | 19/19 |
71 | Katarzyna Zarajczyk | Miłośnicy Wędrowania / Lublin | 2021-01-04 | 19/19 |
72 | Klara Zarajczyk | Miłośnicy Wędrowania / Lublin | 2021-01-04 | 19/19 |
73 | Michał Zarajczyk | Miłośnicy Wędrowania / Lublin | 2021-01-04 | 19/19 |
74 | Tomasz Zarajczyk | Miłośnicy Wędrowania / Lublin | 2021-01-04 | 19/19 |
75 | Jagoda Paździor | Czartak Katowice | 2021-06-02 | 19/19 |
76 | Beata Domin | Bydgoszcz | 2021-07-14 | 19/19 |
77 | Krzysztof Ligienza | Orientop Wrocław | 2021-07-14 | 19/19 |
78 | Beata Źrebiec | Szczecin | 2021-07-23 | 19/19 |
79 | Stanisław Adam Źrebiec | Szczecin | 2021-07-23 | 19/19 |
80 | Adam Źrebiec | Szczecin | 2021-07-23 | 19/19 |
81 | Irena Piekutowska | Bydgoszcz | 2021-08-19 | 19/19 |
82 | Hanna Ryszewska | Bydgoszcz | 2021-08-19 | 19/19 |
83 | Marek Koba | Jaworzno | 2021-08-20 | 19/19 |
84 | Katarzyna Koszyk | Wyszków | 2021-08-21 | 19/19 |
85 | Katarzyna Szostek- Malinowska | Wyszków | 2021-08-21 | 19/19 |
86 | Cezary Jędrzejewski | Warszawa | 2021-08-28 | 19/19 |
87 | Anna Gołaszewska | Gdańsk | 2021-09-02 | 19/19 |
88 | Zbigniew Tarnowski | Częstochowa | 2021-09-08 | 19/19 |
89 | Agnieszka Osóbka | Radom | 2021-10-24 | 19/19 |
90 | Dawid Osóbka | Radom | 2021-10-24 | 19/19 |
91 | Weronika Osóbka | Radom | 2021-10-24 | 19/19 |
92 | Wiktoria Osóbka | Radom | 2021-10-24 | 19/19 |
93 | Grażyna Orłowska | Warszawa | 2021-11-04 | 17/19 |
94 | Jerzy Łukaszewicz | PTTK Iława, Fijewo | 2021-11-04 | 17/19 |
95 | Małgorzata Grudzińska | Warszawa | 2021-11-13 | 19/19 |
96 | Robert Chruślak | SKRÓTY Radom | 2021-11-14 | 19/19 |
97 | Martyna Stypa | Sandomierz | 2022-01-11 | 19/19 |
98 | Piotr Koziara | Sandomierz | 2022-01-11 | 19/19 |
99 | Agata Zasępa | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 2022-04-10 | 19/19 |
100 | Jan Zasępa | Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 2022-04-10 | 19/19 |
101 | Beata Bogacka | PTSM Lubań | 2022-07-05 | 19/19 |
102 | Bogdan Stempkowski | PTSM Lubań | 2022-07-05 | 19/19 |
103 | Danuta Śliwa | PTSM Lubań | 2022-07-05 | 19/19 |
104 | Henryk Sławiński | PTSM Lubań | 2022-07-05 | 19/19 |
105 | Krystyna Sławińska | PTSM Lubań | 2022-07-05 | 19/19 |
106 | Zofia Trubisz | PTSM Lubań | 2022-07-05 | 19/19 |
107 | Beata Kasińska | PTSM Lubań | 2022-07-05 | 19/19 |
108 | Ryszarda Dąbkowska | PTSM Lubań | 2022-07-05 | 19/19 |
109 | Piotr Rakowski | Oddział Stołeczny PTTK | 2022-07-07 | 19/19 |
110 | Krzysztof Stańczyk | Warszawa | 2022-08-12 | 19/19 |
111 | Oliwia Stańczyk | Warszawa | 2022-08-12 | 19/19 |
112 | Przemysław Nowak | Sokoły Wędrowne / Poznań | 2023-02-20 | 17/17 |
113 | Agnieszka Kowalska | Wałcz | 2023-02-21 | 19/19 |
114 | Zofia Kowalska | Wałcz | 2023-02-21 | 19/19 |
115 | Jarosław Baryluk | Lusina | 2023-03-29 | 19/19 |
116 | Adam Krochmal | Bemowo Orienteering Team | 2023-04-03 | 19/19 |
117 | Sławomir Frynas | Lublin | 2023-05-06 | 19/19 |
118 | Alicja Pokraka | Poniatowa | 2023-05-27 | 19/19 |
119 | Michał Pokraka | Poniatowa | 2023-05-27 | 19/19 |
120 | Agata Młotek | Warszawa, Wólka Łęczeszycka | 2023-07-23 | 19/19 |
121 | Paweł Sobczak | Warszawa, Wólka Łęczeszycka | 2023-07-23 | 19/19 |
122 | Andrzej Kustosz | Łódź | 2023-08-05 | 19/19 |
123 | Anna Tym | KTP NIEZALEŻNI Lublin, LUBELSKIE | 2023-08-05 | 17/17 |
124 | Mariusz Kaczmarek | Gdynia | 2023-09-17 | 18/18 |
125 | Aleksander sapko | Lublin | 2023-09-22 | 19/19 |
126 | Bartosz Trybuła | Lublin | 2023-09-22 | 19/19 |
127 | Krzysztof Jarzębkowski | Lublin | 2023-09-22 | 19/19 |
128 | Leszek Brach | Lublin | 2023-09-22 | 19/19 |
129 | Piotr Czerniak | Lublin | 2023-09-22 | 19/19 |
130 | Leszek Adamski | Warszawa | 2023-10-01 | 19/19 |
131 | Anna Zaorska | Od A do Zet | 2023-11-18 | 19/19 |
132 | Arkadiusz Zaorski | Od A do Zet | 2023-11-18 | 19/19 |