Lista uczestników
L.p. | Imię i nazwisko | Nazwa zespołu / miejscowość | Data przebycia | Liczba odpowiedzi |
I | Joanna Lewandowska | Wiatr we włosach / Rumia | 2024-06-06 | 13/13 |
II | Dariusz Walczyna | PTTK O/Radzyń Podlaski | 2024-06-06 | 13/13 |
III | Paweł Rozwadowski | KInO Stowarzysze | 2024-06-06 | 13/13 |
1 | Andrzej Mikołajczyk | KTM PTTK O/„Ursus” | 2024-06-28 | 13/13 |
2 | Anna Górecka | KTM PTTK O/„Ursus” | 2024-06-28 | 13/13 |
3 | Dobromir Kabuła | m-KRTW "Rzułf" / Gdańsk | 2024-06-28 | 13/13 |
4 | Michał Stępniak | Kotki Dorotki / KInO Stowarzysze | 2024-06-28 | 13/13 |
5 | Wojciech Drozda | Warszawa | 2024-06-28 | 13/13 |
6 | Adam Krochmal | Bemowo Orienteering Team | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
7 | Anna Kabuła | m-KRTW "Rzułf" / Gdańsk | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
8 | Anna Malanowska | Klub InO STOWARZYSZE | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
9 | Barbara Szmyt | Klub InO STOWARZYSZE | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
10 | Jaromir Kabuła | m-KRTW "Rzułf" / Gdańsk | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
11 | Jarosław Kabuła | m-KRTW "Rzułf" / Gdańsk | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
12 | Joanna Kabuła | m-KRTW "Rzułf" / Gdańsk | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
13 | Julian Krochmal | Bemowo Orienteering Team | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
14 | Krzysztof Rozmiarek | PTTK Środa Wielkopolska | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
15 | Mariusz Góraj | Klub InO Skróty Radom | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
16 | Mariusz Pietrzak | Piastów | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
17 | Miła Kabuła | m-KRTW "Rzułf" / Gdańsk | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
18 | Olga Rozmiarek | PTTK Środa Wielkopolska | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
19 | Stanisław Kabuła | m-KRTW "Rzułf" / Gdańsk | 2024-06-29 | 13/13 |
20 | Alicja Niepomnik | Zeberki/Tadzino | 2024-06-30 | 13/13 |
21 | Andrzej Rybski | Ustrzyki Dolne | 2024-06-30 | 13/13 |
22 | Anna Gołaszewska | Gdańsk, Gdynia | 2024-06-30 | 13/13 |
23 | Denys Hvozdetskyi | Gdańsk | 2024-06-30 | 13/13 |
24 | Maciej Niepomnik | Zeberki/Tadzino | 2024-06-30 | 13/13 |
25 | Małgorzata Konieczka | Gdańsk, Gdynia | 2024-06-30 | 13/13 |
26 | Robert Chruślak | SKRÓTY Radom | 2024-06-30 | 13/13 |
27 | Zuzanna Ewa Malanowska | Klub InO Stowarzysze | 2024-06-30 | 13/13 |
28 | Sławomir Frynas | Lublin | 2024-07-01 | 13/13 |
29 | Hubert Klonowski | Brodnica | 2024-07-04 | 13/13 |
30 | Lidia Klonowska | Brodnica | 2024-07-04 | 13/13 |
31 | Marek Klonowski | Brodnica | 2024-07-04 | 13/13 |
32 | Zuzanna Klonowska | Brodnica | 2024-07-04 | 13/13 |
33 | Artur Kotowski | SKKT Gryphus Szczecin | 2024-07-12 | 13/13 |